Home Calendar Calendar – State Events

Filter Events

There are no events that match your search

Some events outside your search parameters may be what you are after:

1
Dec

Wildwater Canoeing Team Nomination

1 December, 2013
Discipline(s): Wildwater Canoeing
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
1
Dec

Canoe Polo Team Nomination

1 December, 2013
Discipline(s): Canoe Polo
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
17
Jan

Canoe Slalom Senior Team Nomination

17 January, 2014
Discipline(s): Canoe Slalom
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
17
Jan

Canoe Slalom Junior Team Nomination

17 January, 2014
Discipline(s): Canoe Slalom
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
17
Jan

Canoe Slalom NTS Nomination

17 January, 2014
Discipline(s): Canoe Slalom
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
17
Jan

Canoe Slalom Under 23 Team Nomination

17 January, 2014
Discipline(s): Canoe Slalom
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
7
Mar

Canoe Sprint Junior Team Nomination

7 March, 2014
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
7
Mar

Canoe Sprint Senior Team Nomination

7 March, 2014
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
7
Mar

Canoe Sprint Under 23 Team Nomination

7 March, 2014
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
7
Mar

Canoe Sprint Olympic Hopes Team Nomination

7 March, 2014
Discipline(s): Canoe Sprint
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
7
Apr

Freestyle World Cup Team Nomination

7 April, 2014
Discipline(s): Freestyle
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
16
Apr

Canoe Marathon Emerging National Team Nomination

16 April, 2014
Discipline(s): Canoe Marathon
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
16
Apr

Canoe Marathon Team Nomination

16 April, 2014
Discipline(s): Canoe Marathon
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
18
Oct

Test Sea Kayak Event

In the sea
18 October, 2014
12:00am- 12:00am
Discipline(s):
Type of Event: Other
Level of Event: club
21-23
Oct

Amity trip

Moreton Bay
21 - 23 October, 2014
12:00am- 12:00am
Discipline(s):
Type of Event: Other
Level of Event: club
25-26
Oct

Hawkesbury Classic

Hawkesbury River
25 - 26 October, 2014
12:00am- 12:00am
Discipline(s): Canoe Marathon
Type of Event: Competition
Level of Event: national
31-1
Oct-Nov

Hydro Tasmania Cataract White-water Challenge

Cataract Gorge Launceston
31 October - 1 November, 2014
12:00am- 12:00am
Discipline(s): Whitewater (extreme racing etc.)
Type of Event: Competition
Level of Event: state
9
Nov

Pairs Enduro

Ascot Kayak Club
9 November, 2014
12:00am- 12:00am
Discipline(s): Canoe Marathon
Type of Event: Competition
Level of Event: club
16
Nov

Basic Skills Award

Westerfolds Park, Templestowe
16 November, 2014
12:00am- 12:00am
Discipline(s):
Type of Event: Education
Level of Event: state
12
Dec

Ocean Racing World Championships Team Nomination

12 December, 2014
Discipline(s): Ocean Racing
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National
19
Dec

Wildwater Canoeing Senior Team Nomination

19 December, 2014
Discipline(s): Wildwater Canoeing
Type of Event: National Team Nomination
Level of Event: National